Cold pressed & refinedINCI name: Prunus armeniaca
Cold pressedINCI name: Prunus armeniaca
Cold pressed & refinedINCI name: Persea gratissima
Cold pressedINCI name: Persea gratissima
Cold pressedINCI name: Borago officinalis
Also known as Gold of Pleasure OilCold pressed & refinedINCI name: Camelina sativa
Cold pressed & refinedINCI name: Ricinus communis
Cold pressedINCI name: Ricinus communis
RefinedINCI name: Cocos nucifera
Cold pressedINCI name: Cocos nucifera
Cold pressedINCI name: Buxus chinensis
Cold pressedINCI name: Mangifera indica
Cold pressed & refinedINCI name: Olea europaea
RSPO approved
RefinedINCI name: Elaeis guineensis
Organic Palm Oil from a verified, sustainable source
Cold pressedINCI name: Elaeis guineensis
Cold pressedINCI name: Butyrospermum parkii
Cold pressed & refinedINCI name: Prunus amygdalis dulcus
Cold pressed & refinedINCI name: Triticum vulgare
Melt & Pour Soap Kits | Bath Fizzie Kits | Pre-Certified Soaps for Selling | Melt & Pour Soap Bases | Soap Flakes | Organic Vegetable Oils & Butters | Waxes | Essential Oils | Organic Essential Oils | Natural Soap Fragrances | Fragrance Oils | Dried Petals & Herbs | Flower Waters | Sea Salts | Scrub Agents | Bath Bomb Ingredients | Lip Balm Ingredients | Flavour Oils | Soap Dyes | Ultramarines & Oxides | Cosmetic Pigments | Natural Soap Colourants | Cosmetic Clays | Mica Powders | Cosmetic Glitter Powders | Soap Moulds | Soap Stamps | Soap Packaging | Organza Bags & Wraps | Cellophane Bags | Iridescent Film Wraps | Glass Cosmetic Jars | Plastic Cosmetic Jars | Instructions & Recipes | MSDS/Technical
SF